Produce Camp Wiki
Advertisement

This is a complete list of trainees participating in Produce 101 China. Clicking on a trainee's name will bring you to their profile page.

Trainees are organized into category by the first letter of their surname, then organized in order by given name. Exceptions to this rule are:

  • Angela Hui, who is under A, instead of X for Xu.
  • Blair Yue, who is under B, instead of W for Wang
  • Kimberley Chen, who is under K, instead of C for Chen.
  • Lucia Chen, who is under L, instead of C for Chen.
  • Mena, who is under M, instead of S for Shao.
  • Sunnee, who is placed under S instead of Y for Yang.
  • Yamy, who is under Y instead of G for Guo.
  • Zi Ning, who is under Z for Zi Ning, instead of Z for Zhang.

The 9 fill in trainees are also included in this list.

A[]

Abby

Angela Hui (许靖韵)


B[]

Blair Yue (王玥)


C[]

Cindy

Chou Chou (丑丑)

Chiao Man Ting (焦曼婷)

Chen Yi Fan (陈怡凡)

Chen Yi Han (陈意涵)

Chen Yu Yan (陈语嫣)


D[]

Duan Ao Juan (段奥娟)

Dora

Du Jin Yu (杜金雨)


F[]

Fu Jing (傅菁)

Fan Wei (范薇)


G[]

Ge Jia Hui (葛佳慧)

Gao Qiu Zi (高秋梓)

Gou Xue Ying (勾雪莹)

Gao Ying Xi (高颖浠) Fill-in trainee


H[]

Han Dan (韩丹)

Hu Yue'er (胡悦儿)


J[]

Jiang Jing'er (江璟儿)

Jiang Shen (蒋申)

Jiang Yan Xi (姜彦汐)

Ju Lin (菊麟)


K[]

Kimberley Chen (陈芳语)


L[]

Lucia Chen (陈盈燕)

Lin Jia'an (林珈安)

Liu De Xi (刘德熙)

Liu Jia Ying (刘佳莹)

Lai Mei Yun (赖美云)

Liu Nian (刘念)

Liu Ni Yi (刘尼夷)

Liu Ren Yu (刘人语)

Liu Si Xian (刘思纤)

Luo Tian Shu (罗天舒)

Li Tian Yun (李天韻)

Lu Xiao Cao (鹿小草)

Lu Xiao Yu (吕小雨)

Luo Yi Jia (罗奕佳)

Luo Yi Tian (罗怡恬)

Liu Yu Shan (刘宇珊)

Luo Zhi Yi (罗智仪)

Li Zi Ting (李紫婷)

Li Zi Xuan (李子璇)


M[]

Meng Mei Qi (孟美岐)

Mena (Shao Xi Meng Na; 邵西蒙娜)

Mao Wei Jia (毛唯嘉)

Ma Xing Yu (马兴钰)


N[]

Ni Qiu Yun (倪秋云)


P[]

Pan Jun Ya (潘珺雅)


Q[]

Qiang Dong Yue (强东玥)

Qi Yan Di (戚砚笛)

Qiu Lu Qing (邱路晴)


R[]

Re Yi Na (热依娜) Fill-in trainee

Ren Zhen (任真)


S[]

Shu Meng (舒濛) Fill-in trainee

Su Rui Qi (苏芮琪)

Sunnee (Yang Yunqing; 杨芸晴)

Shao Xia (邵夏)


W[]

Wei Jin (魏瑾)

Wang Ju (王菊) Fill-in trainee

Wang Jue Meng (王珏萌)

Wang Man Jun (王曼君)

Wang Mo Han (王莫涵)

Wu Qian (吴茜)

Wu Qian Ying (吴芊盈) Fill-in trainee

Wang Qing (王晴)

Wang Ting (王婷)

Wang Ya Lin (王雅凛)

Wang Yi Ran (王亦然)

Wu Xiao Xuan (吴小萱)

Wu Xuan Yi (吴宣仪)

Wu Ying Xiang (吴映香)

Wu Yun Ting (吴昀廷)


X[]

Xia Shi Jie (夏诗洁)

Xiang Yu Xing (向俞星)

Xu Meng Jie (徐梦洁)

Xu Shi Yin (许诗茵)


Y[]

Yang Bing (杨冰)

Yang Chao Yue (杨超越)

Yang Han (杨晗)

Yan Ke Xin (颜可欣)

Yu Mei Hong (于美红)

Yang Mei Ling (杨美玲)

Yang Mei Qi (杨美琪)

Yin Rou Yi (尹柔懿)

Yin Rui (尹蕊)

Yang Rui Han (杨蕊菡)

Yang Si Ying (杨斯莹) Fill-in trainee

Yamy (Guo Ying; 郭颖)

Yuan Yin Xi (熱依娜) Fill-in trainee

Yan Yue (熱依娜) Fill-in trainee


Z[]

Zheng Cheng Cheng (郑丞丞)

Zhang Chu Han (张楚寒)

Zhu Jia Xi (朱佳希)

Zhang Jing Xuan (张静萱)

Zhao Ling (赵羚)

Zhang Pian Pian (章翩翩) Fill-in trainee

Zhang Rui Meng (张芮萌)

Zhu Tian Tian (朱天天)

Zhang Xi (张溪)

Zhang Xin Jie (张新洁)

Zhang Xin Lei (张鑫磊)

Zhang Xin Yue (张馨月)

Zhao Yao Ke (赵尧珂)

Zhang Yu Wen (张瑜纹)

Zhou Xue (周雪)

Zi Ning (紫宁)

Advertisement